ซีดี ลากุล โอแนค |
2 |
จบ (2-0) |
1 |
โทโลซา |
ซีเอฟ แพรทเจส เด คัลเวีย | 1-1 | ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ |
ซานทูซู เอฟซี | 0-0 | Urduliz FT |
โฆเว่ เอสปันญอล | 2-1 | อะเซโร |
Torrejon CF | 1-0 | ลาส โรซัส |
เอสเอดี วิลล่าแวร์เด ซาน แอนเดรียส | 1-2 | ED Moratalaz |
ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา | 1-0 | ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน |
Inter Ibiza | 0-1 | ยูดี คอเยเรนเซ่ |
CD Bullense | 0-5 | เยคราโน ดิปอติโว |
เกตาเฟ่ บี | 2-0 | ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส | 1-1 | AD Complutense Alcala |
CD Olimpic Xativa | 0-1 | เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
อัลคอร์ค่อน บี | 0-1 | แอตเลติโก้ เด มาดริด บี |
CD Tarancon | 0-2 | วิลลารูเบีย ซีเอฟ |
โปรตุเกตเรเต้ | 4-0 | Beti Gazte |
ซีดี พราวิอาโน | 0-0 | ซีดี โควาดอนก้า |
Villajoyosa | 0-0 | ชิลลา ซีเอฟ |
CD Llanes | 0-3 | เรอัล โอเบียโด้ บี |
บาเลนเซีย ซีเอฟ เม็สตัลยา | 1-1 | Torrent C.F |
ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า | 1-0 | โมทริล ซีเอฟ |
Athletic Torrellano | 1-1 | เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ |
ซานราฟาเอล | 0-1 | San Jodie |
พูเอนเต้ เจนิล | 3-0 | สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ ลอตเต้ |
ซีเอฟ โนอาห์ | 1-2 | Viveiro CF |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส | 0-0 | ซีดี ช็อกโก |
เซบีย่า ซี | 2-1 | ซีเอ แอนโตเนียโน่ |
คอนสตานเซีย | 0-1 | Portmany |
ซีพี บียาร์โลเบลโด | 3-2 | ซีดี อิเยร์กาส |
ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) | 3-1 | ซีดี ซาน อิคนาซิโอ |
อัลเมเรีย บี | 1-0 | UD Torre del Mar |
อัลฮัวริโน เตอ ลา ตอร์เระ | 2-0 | CD Huetor Tajar |
Ursaria | 2-0 | RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส |
ซีอีแคมโพส | 0-0 | CD Serverense |
ซีเอ ฮูราแคน | 0-0 | ซีดี กวาดาลาฮารา |
ซีดี การีนา | 1-4 | เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว |
AD San Clemente | 1-1 | Miguelturreno |
กอร์โดบา บี | 1-1 | เรเครติโบ อูเอลบา |
ซีดี คาเบเซนเซ | 1-2 | โคนิล ซีเอฟ |
AD Cartaya | 1-2 | ซีดี เตรรา |
สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี | 3-0 | SD Navarro CF |
อลาเบส 2 | 1-1 | เอสซีดี ดูรานโก้ |
CD Atletico Paso | 1-0 | CD Vera |
Intergym Melilla | 1-1 | อัลฮัวริโน |
ซีดี ซานต้าเออร์ซูล่า | 1-4 | Tenisca |
Biescas | 0-0 | CF Calamocha |
CD Roces | 1-0 | Real Titanico Laviana |
CD Colunga | 2-0 | CD Mosconia |
ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ | 3-2 | เอล ซาน มาร์ติน |
ซีดี ลา เวอร์เจน เดล คามิโน | 2-0 | อัลมาซาน |
UP Langreo B | 1-2 | อูรากา |
Callosa Deportiva CF(N) | 0-0 | ซีดี โรด้า |
Atzeneta UE | 0-1 | แอตเลติโก้ ซากัลทิโน |
CyDL Jupiter Leones | 1-1 | Colegios Diocesanos |
CD Torrijos | 0-0 | ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ |
อัลบาเซเต้ 2 | 1-1 | Villacanas |
Atletico Arnoia | 2-1 | Sofan |
CD Pozoblanco | 1-0 | AD Ceuta FC B |
Racing Villalbes | 1-1 | โพลโวลีน |
CD Murense | 1-2 | UD Poblense |
เอสดี เบียไซน์ | 4-0 | Anaitasuna |
โอริฮูร่า | 1-0 | รีแคมบีออส โคลอน ซีดี |
ซีดี มานาคอร์ | 1-1 | มายอร์ก้า 2 |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว | 0-0 | Juvenil Ponteareas |
Quintanar Del Rey | 2-2 | CD Azuqueca |
ยูดี ซาน เปโดร | 1-2 | แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน |
ยูดี โซโมซาส | 0-2 | CD Barco |
ซีดี ลากุล โอแนค | 2-1 | โทโลซา |
ยูดี ลอส บาร์ริออส | 2-2 | ลูเซน่า |
บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | ปาเซ เคอี |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ | 1-2 | SD Lenense |
ซีดี เอล ปาโล | 1-1 | รีล เจน |
Amurrio | 1-0 | Uritarra |
ซีอี เฟลานิทซ์ | 0-4 | ซานตันยี |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ | 0-1 | โอเรนเซ |
AD Hogar Alcarreno | 1-0 | มันเชโก้ ซิวดัด |
เอสดี ดิวส์โต | 2-0 | เอสดี ไลเนา |
CD Torreperogil | 0-0 | Atletico Porcuna CF |
กัวดาล | 0-0 | ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล |
Torredonjimeno | 0-0 | ยูเวนตุส ตอร์เรโมลินอส ซีเอฟ |
Aurrera Ondarroa | 2-0 | ซีดี บาสโคเนีย |